PADON LIMITED, Sixmilecross

PADON LIMITED
160 Cloughfin Road
BT79 9EQ Sixmilecross
Tyrone Northern Ireland
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 3 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
PADON LIMITED
Reg. office address
160 CLOUGHFIN ROAD, BT79 9EQ, SIXMILECROSS, TYRONE
Company Number
NI625775
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
19/03/2015 - PADON CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LTD
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
22 Jul 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

PADON LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for PADON LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry